11. Stadtfestlauf Lüdinghausen - 14.09.2012 | | Ergebnisliste MW+AK |
|
MWPl | Stnr. | | AK | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | Verein | Zeit |
1. Schülerlauf U10 - 1609m |
w |
1. | 125 | 1. | W9 | Nele Holling | 2003 | w | SV Hullern 68 | 7:34 |
2. | 122 | 1. | W8 | Jule Hülsmann | 2004 | w | SV Hullern 68 | 7:35 |
3. | 219 | 2. | W9 | Kimberly Cordes | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:40 |
4. | 111 | 3. | W9 | Lena Sellhoff | 2003 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:48 |
5. | 210 | 4. | W9 | Nele Rüschkamp | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:49 |
6. | 118 | 2. | W8 | Sarah Kersting | 2004 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:51 |
7. | 108 | 3. | W8 | Frederike Spies | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:57 |
8. | 116 | 5. | W9 | Katharina Gebhardt | 2003 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:57 |
9. | 121 | 6. | W9 | Cristina Prott | 2003 | w | | 8:04 |
10. | 144 | 4. | W8 | Sina Mußmann | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:06 |
11. | 113 | 5. | W8 | Julia Sperling | 2004 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 8:13 |
12. | 178 | 7. | W9 | Senta Henken | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:17 |
13. | 114 | 6. | W8 | Meret Klüsener | 2004 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 8:21 |
14. | 213 | 8. | W9 | Simone Koddebusch | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:21 |
15. | 119 | 7. | W8 | Jana Vennes | 2004 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 8:24 |
16. | 199 | 9. | W9 | Lara Klöpping | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:32 |
17. | 124 | 10. | W9 | Imke Holling | 2003 | w | SV Hullern 68 | 8:38 |
18. | 189 | 11. | W9 | Lucie Steiner | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:42 |
19. | 183 | 12. | W9 | Jule Hoffmann | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:42 |
20. | 225 | 8. | W8 | Charlotte Stoffel | 2004 | w | | 8:45 |
21. | 177 | 9. | W8 | Carolina Cordes | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:55 |
22. | 172 | 10. | W8 | Annabella Kleffmann | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:56 |
23. | 102 | 11. | W8 | Sina Behning | 2004 | w | | 8:56 |
24. | 194 | 13. | W9 | Klara Trahe | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:58 |
25. | 211 | 14. | W9 | Nele Borrmann | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:58 |
26. | 226 | 15. | W9 | Sophie Fabry | 2003 | w | | 9:01 |
27. | 220 | 16. | W9 | Luisa Szarafinski | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:05 |
28. | 184 | 17. | W9 | Lotta Bechatzek | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:12 |
29. | 168 | 12. | W8 | Greta Kowall | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:13 |
30. | 230 | 13. | W8 | Lena Möller | 2004 | w | | 9:16 |
31. | 146 | 14. | W8 | Lena Große-Entrup | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:24 |
32. | 224 | 15. | W8 | Emilia Dressler | 2004 | w | | 9:25 |
33. | 137 | 16. | W8 | Hannah Kersen | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:28 |
34. | 233 | 17. | W8 | Emily Mols | 2004 | w | | 9:30 |
35. | 209 | 18. | W9 | Jule Feldmann | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:34 |
36. | 117 | 19. | W9 | Jule Möller | 2003 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 9:45 |
37. | 143 | 18. | W8 | Pia Boettcher | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:50 |
38. | 156 | 19. | W8 | Nele Stobinski | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:58 |
39. | 170 | 20. | W8 | Alicia König | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:59 |
40. | 234 | 21. | W8 | Maria Winter | 2004 | w | | 10:00 |
41. | 162 | 22. | W8 | Nina Schmidt | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:02 |
42. | 190 | 20. | W9 | Theresa Greshake | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:22 |
43. | 191 | 21. | W9 | Patricia Fink | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:24 |
44. | 139 | 23. | W8 | Sophia Gerth | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:39 |
45. | 165 | 24. | W8 | Bassima El-Hamoui | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:48 |
46. | 195 | 22. | W9 | Lea Walascek | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:49 |
47. | 138 | 25. | W8 | Charlotte Entrup | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 11:24 |
48. | 136 | 26. | W8 | Kristina Idrisov | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 13:47 |
49. | 161 | 27. | W8 | Amelie Fels | 2004 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 13:47 |
50. | 200 | 23. | W9 | Anna Bruns | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 13:47 |
51. | 186 | 24. | W9 | Helia Naderi | 2003 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 13:47 |
m |
1. | 232 | 1. | M9 | Niklas Gottbehüt | 2003 | m | SC Eintracht Hamm | 6:32 |
2. | 207 | 2. | M9 | Jona Nottenkämper | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 6:54 |
3. | 206 | 3. | M9 | Paul Brüning | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 6:55 |
4. | 127 | 4. | M9 | Kim Gottwald | 2003 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 7:02 |
5. | 129 | 5. | M9 | Nico Holtermann | 2003 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 7:04 |
6. | 107 | 6. | M9 | Christoph Vornholz | 2003 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 7:05 |
7. | 175 | 1. | M8 | Sebastian Weinland | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:05 |
8. | 105 | 7. | M9 | Louis Heimann | 2003 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 7:10 |
9. | 176 | 2. | M8 | Robin Cordes | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:11 |
10. | 215 | 8. | M9 | Nils Schürmann | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:18 |
11. | 123 | 3. | M8 | Robert Bücker | 2004 | m | SV Hullern 68 | 7:19 |
12. | 196 | 9. | M9 | Philipp Strotmann | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:22 |
13. | 104 | 4. | M8 | Marcel Aschwer | 2004 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 7:24 |
14. | 140 | 5. | M8 | Julius Bisping | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:37 |
15. | 133 | 10. | M9 | Tim Heitkamp | 2003 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 7:47 |
16. | 171 | 6. | M8 | Sönke Zimmermann | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:48 |
17. | 204 | 11. | M9 | Tim Lückener | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:05 |
18. | 187 | 12. | M9 | Simon David | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:08 |
19. | 223 | 13. | M9 | Nico Will | 2003 | m | | 8:09 |
20. | 169 | 7. | M8 | Christopher Jung | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:15 |
21. | 217 | 14. | M9 | Florian Steinkuhl | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:17 |
22. | 132 | 15. | M9 | Björn Wennemann | 2003 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:31 |
23. | 180 | 16. | M9 | Dustin Henken | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:35 |
24. | 126 | 17. | M9 | Marcio de-Oliveira-Costa | 2003 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:38 |
25. | 164 | 8. | M8 | Christoph Fögeling | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:41 |
26. | 106 | 18. | M9 | Luca Merg | 2003 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:43 |
27. | 166 | 9. | M8 | Henrik Ongue | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:47 |
28. | 197 | 19. | M9 | Ben Tschurin | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:48 |
29. | 158 | 10. | M8 | Justus Schoppmann | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:53 |
30. | 173 | 11. | M8 | Simon Jurovic | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:54 |
31. | 148 | 12. | M8 | Felix Becker | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:59 |
32. | 120 | 13. | M8 | Jonas Wewel | 2004 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 9:05 |
33. | 193 | 20. | M9 | Kilian Berres | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:08 |
34. | 185 | 21. | M9 | Justus Vogel | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:17 |
35. | 153 | 14. | M8 | Joshua Kudzinski | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:19 |
36. | 131 | 22. | M9 | Kevin Sikora | 2003 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 9:27 |
37. | 167 | 15. | M8 | Jan Schulze zur Wiesche | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:32 |
38. | 229 | 16. | M8 | Niklas Musshoff | 2004 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 9:38 |
39. | 198 | 23. | M9 | Philipp Horstmann | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:39 |
40. | 228 | 17. | M8 | Emil Hüser | 2004 | m | | 9:44 |
41. | 141 | 18. | M8 | Johannes Suttrup | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:45 |
42. | 155 | 19. | M8 | Sven Boksgorn | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:48 |
43. | 100 | 24. | M9 | Karl Althoff | 2003 | m | | 9:50 |
44. | 205 | 25. | M9 | Sam Szesny | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:53 |
45. | 109 | 20. | M8 | Thomas Hermeling | 2004 | m | | 9:54 |
46. | 152 | 21. | M8 | Leon Sarafinzki | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:54 |
47. | 154 | 22. | M8 | Linus Heitmann | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 9:59 |
48. | 174 | 23. | M8 | Oskar Silies | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:16 |
49. | 159 | 24. | M8 | Haris Saththiyeswaran | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:25 |
50. | 160 | 25. | M8 | Ravis Saththiyeswaran | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:26 |
51. | 181 | 26. | M9 | Faruk-Can Dolu | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:29 |
52. | 179 | 27. | M9 | Luca Henken | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:31 |
53. | 231 | 26. | M8 | Tobias Rips | 2004 | m | | 10:36 |
54. | 134 | 27. | M8 | Florian Heitkamp | 2004 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:38 |
55. | 103 | 28. | M8 | Marius Hirsch | 2004 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 11:30 |
56. | 192 | 28. | M9 | Philip Hempel | 2003 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 11:38 |
2. Schülerlauf U12 - 1609m |
w |
1. | 321 | 1. | W10 | Katja Grosse | 2002 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 6:35 |
2. | 304 | 1. | W11 | Luisa Hülsbusch | 2001 | w | Gymnasium Canisianum | 6:43 |
3. | 378 | 2. | W10 | Sandra Woltering | 2002 | w | TSG Dülmen | 6:46 |
4. | 373 | 3. | W10 | Sarah Hölscher | 2002 | w | TSG Dülmen | 6:48 |
5. | 315 | 2. | W11 | Anika Gerdemann | 2001 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:11 |
6. | 300 | 3. | W11 | Andrea Bertelsbeck | 2001 | w | | 7:14 |
7. | 323 | 4. | W10 | Eefje Escher | 2002 | w | | 7:15 |
8. | 388 | 5. | W10 | Gina Vennes | 2002 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:17 |
9. | 320 | 4. | W11 | Sara Behning | 2001 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:20 |
10. | 361 | 6. | W10 | Louisa Terhalle | 2002 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:21 |
11. | 317 | 5. | W11 | Zoë Aït-Mekourta | 2001 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:31 |
12. | 318 | 6. | W11 | Theresa Klossok | 2001 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:33 |
13. | 316 | 7. | W11 | Karoline Spies | 2001 | w | Gymnasium Canisianum | 7:35 |
14. | 351 | 8. | W11 | Ronja Dinkels | 2001 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:40 |
15. | 319 | 7. | W10 | Lilly Wiethaup | 2002 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:42 |
16. | 330 | 9. | W11 | Nina Borrmann | 2001 | w | Gymnasium Canisianum | 7:46 |
17. | 366 | 8. | W10 | Anna Schulze Zur Wiese | 2002 | w | | 7:49 |
18. | 367 | 9. | W10 | Greta Hahnebeck | 2002 | w | | 7:50 |
19. | 337 | 10. | W10 | Laura Hübner | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:05 |
20. | 370 | 11. | W10 | Mascha Ressmann | 2002 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 8:12 |
21. | 359 | 12. | W10 | Anna-Lena Klaas | 2002 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:15 |
22. | 362 | 13. | W10 | Paula Gosmann | 2002 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:17 |
23. | 340 | 14. | W10 | Anne Richter | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:26 |
24. | 341 | 15. | W10 | Katharina Vosberg | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:29 |
25. | 382 | 16. | W10 | Annika Gebbe | 2002 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 8:36 |
26. | 349 | 17. | W10 | Antonia Kleffmann | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:36 |
27. | 338 | 18. | W10 | Sarah Hecker | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:38 |
28. | 375 | 19. | W10 | Sofie Pieper | 2002 | w | | 8:43 |
29. | 345 | 20. | W10 | Greta Hülsmann | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:44 |
30. | 342 | 21. | W10 | Lili Arns | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:44 |
31. | 346 | 22. | W10 | Julia Liesert | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:49 |
32. | 380 | 23. | W10 | Lea Glowienka | 2002 | w | | 8:51 |
33. | 383 | 10. | W11 | Sonja Koke | 2001 | w | | 8:58 |
34. | 339 | 24. | W10 | Sara Lendermann | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:59 |
35. | 424 | 25. | W10 | Helena Hantel | 2002 | w | | 9:01 |
36. | 336 | 26. | W10 | Julia Westrich | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 9:26 |
37. | 308 | 11. | W11 | Catarina Wippermann | 2001 | w | | 9:27 |
38. | 343 | 27. | W10 | Nina Schöler | 2002 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 9:33 |
39. | 309 | 12. | W11 | Sophie Roters | 2001 | w | | 10:00 |
40. | 356 | 28. | W10 | Johanna Storm | 2002 | w | Ostwall Grundschule | 10:03 |
m |
1. | 312 | 1. | M11 | Benjamin Gebhardt | 2001 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 6:09 |
2. | 313 | 2. | M11 | Tobias Niehues | 2001 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 6:15 |
3. | 332 | 3. | M11 | Linus Strotmann | 2001 | m | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 6:38 |
4. | 335 | 1. | M10 | Moritz Ruprecht | 2002 | m | | 6:43 |
5. | 386 | 4. | M11 | Lennart Langanke | 2001 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 6:45 |
6. | 328 | 5. | M11 | Merlin Heitkemper | 2001 | m | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 6:50 |
7. | 354 | 2. | M10 | Oliver Frohböse | 2002 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 7:01 |
8. | 372 | 6. | M11 | Jeniston Johnson | 2001 | m | | 7:04 |
9. | 314 | 3. | M10 | Mario Kersting | 2002 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:05 |
10. | 369 | 7. | M11 | Jan Rüschkamp | 2001 | m | | 7:07 |
11. | 329 | 8. | M11 | Lasse Brinkmann | 2001 | m | | 7:17 |
12. | 325 | 9. | M11 | Felix Pickenäcker | 2001 | m | | 7:18 |
13. | 381 | 10. | M11 | Mathis Wichmann | 2001 | m | | 7:24 |
14. | 311 | 11. | M11 | Ben-Jonas Wiethaup | 2001 | m | | 7:24 |
15. | 385 | 4. | M10 | Chris Kimmlinghoff | 2002 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:25 |
16. | 374 | 5. | M10 | Fabian Möller | 2002 | m | | 7:27 |
17. | 371 | 6. | M10 | Maxi Sieger | 2002 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:27 |
18. | 387 | 7. | M10 | Felix Abendroth | 2002 | m | | 7:34 |
19. | 326 | 12. | M11 | Quentin Ehring | 2001 | m | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 7:37 |
20. | 350 | 13. | M11 | Jonas Even | 2001 | m | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 7:37 |
21. | 347 | 8. | M10 | Sven Edelbrock | 2002 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 7:39 |
22. | 333 | 9. | M10 | Timo Rolf | 2002 | m | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 7:39 |
23. | 377 | 14. | M11 | Georg Stoffel | 2001 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:41 |
24. | 334 | 10. | M10 | Gil Gremm | 2002 | m | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 7:43 |
25. | 307 | 15. | M11 | Luis Merten | 2001 | m | | 7:47 |
26. | 310 | 16. | M11 | Jonathan Herzke | 2001 | m | DLRG Lüdinghausen | 7:58 |
27. | 331 | 11. | M10 | Leo Schulze Auf'm Hofe | 2002 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:59 |
28. | 327 | 17. | M11 | Michael Hermeling | 2001 | m | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 8:39 |
29. | 348 | 18. | M11 | Christoph Liesert | 2001 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:41 |
30. | 368 | 12. | M10 | Luca Hüvel | 2002 | m | | 8:50 |
31. | 306 | 19. | M11 | Paul Henke | 2001 | m | Gymnasium Canisianum - 6 | 8:52 |
32. | 358 | 13. | M10 | Max Ocklenburg | 2002 | m | Ostwall Grundschule | 8:58 |
33. | 384 | 20. | M11 | Tim Gückel | 2001 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 9:12 |
34. | 376 | 21. | M11 | Tobias Sendhoff | 2001 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 11:12 |
3. Schülerlauf U14 + U16 - 1609m |
w |
1. | 539 | 1. | W14 | Theresa Wellerdieck | 1998 | w | | 6:21 |
2. | 516 | 1. | W13 | Jana Nieß | 1999 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 6:50 |
3. | 507 | 1. | W12 | Liz Havermeier | 2000 | w | | 6:56 |
4. | 512 | 2. | W12 | Elisa Mitteldorf | 2000 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 6:56 |
5. | 509 | 2. | W13 | Chiara Claassen | 1999 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:00 |
6. | 502 | 3. | W13 | Melina Prüfig | 1999 | w | DLRG LH | 7:01 |
7. | 501 | 2. | W14 | Johanna Hülsbusch | 1998 | w | Gymnasium Canisianum | 7:09 |
8. | 527 | 4. | W13 | Julia Grosse | 1999 | w | | 7:35 |
9. | 517 | 5. | W13 | Svenja Berning | 1999 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:39 |
10. | 522 | 3. | W12 | Meret Schmauck | 2000 | w | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 7:40 |
11. | 520 | 4. | W12 | Kerstin Rummler | 2000 | w | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 7:46 |
12. | 526 | 5. | W12 | Jule Schulze Auf'm Hofe | 2000 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:47 |
13. | 528 | 6. | W12 | Amy Bicks | 2000 | w | | 7:49 |
14. | 504 | 7. | W12 | Doreen Brune | 2000 | w | Gymnasium Canisianum - 7 | 7:53 |
15. | 524 | 8. | W12 | Lena Suttrup | 2000 | w | | 8:09 |
16. | 530 | 9. | W12 | Emma Schwartz | 2000 | w | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 8:15 |
17. | 505 | 6. | W13 | Meike Ernst | 1999 | w | Gymnasium Canisianum - 7 | 8:16 |
18. | 503 | 10. | W12 | Paula Nabbefeld | 2000 | w | Gymnasium Canisianum - 7 | 8:23 |
19. | 521 | 11. | W12 | Hannah Pinke | 2000 | w | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 8:27 |
m |
1. | 511 | 1. | M13 | Sebastian Niehues | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 5:32 |
2. | 531 | 1. | M14 | Niklas Whitworth | 1998 | m | SCE Hamm | 5:33 |
3. | 510 | 2. | M13 | Simon Dabrowski | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 5:49 |
4. | 529 | 2. | M14 | Denis Postnikov | 1998 | m | | 5:52 |
5. | 500 | 1. | M12 | Michael Gerwin | 2000 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 6:05 |
6. | 513 | 3. | M13 | Clemens Hufnagel | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 6:17 |
7. | 532 | 4. | M13 | Lucas Whitworth | 1999 | m | Werner SC | 6:19 |
8. | 534 | 2. | M12 | Marc Westrup | 2000 | m | | 6:35 |
9. | 523 | 3. | M14 | Leon Brinkmann | 1998 | m | | 6:37 |
10. | 533 | 5. | M13 | Jackson Johnson | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 6:44 |
11. | 538 | 1. | M15 | Moritz Göldner | 1997 | m | | 7:01 |
12. | 514 | 3. | M12 | Stefan Martens | 2000 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:02 |
13. | 515 | 4. | M12 | Yannik Franke | 2000 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 7:02 |
14. | 536 | 5. | M12 | Felix Woltering | 2000 | m | TSG Dülmen | 7:04 |
15. | 506 | 6. | M13 | Luca Pochert | 1999 | m | Gymnasium Canisianum - 7 | 7:22 |
16. | 537 | 6. | M12 | Mirco Fabry | 2000 | m | | 7:27 |
17. | 535 | 7. | M12 | Vladi Petkau | 2000 | m | | 7:27 |
18. | 508 | 2. | M15 | Benedikt Brune | 1997 | m | | 7:31 |
19. | 518 | 8. | M12 | David Tschurin | 2000 | m | Gymnasium Canisianum | 7:37 |
20. | 525 | 9. | M12 | Linus Drerup | 2000 | m | | 7:38 |
21. | 519 | 10. | M12 | Felix Gehling | 2000 | m | St. Antonius Gymnasium - | 7:41 |
Jedermannlauf 5km |
w |
1. | 1145 | 1. | F | Melanie Kionka | 1989 | w | LG Hamm | 19:04 |
2. | 1203 | 2. | F | Marieke Klomp | 1991 | w | FC Nordkirchen | 20:35 |
3. | 1295 | 1. | W45 | Sabine Marpe-Hörsting | 1967 | w | Spiridon Haltern | 21:36 |
4. | 1202 | 2. | W45 | Simone Klomp | 1963 | w | FC Nordkirchen | 22:39 |
5. | 1259 | 1. | WJU16 | Anna Gosmann | 1999 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 23:42 |
6. | 1184 | 2. | WJU16 | Julia Hansel | 1997 | w | | 23:44 |
7. | 1260 | 3. | WJU16 | Rafaela Weiss | 1999 | w | | 23:45 |
8. | 1298 | 3. | W45 | Doris Krüger | 1965 | w | | 24:04 |
9. | 1172 | 1. | WJU18 | Miriam Wichmann | 1996 | w | | 24:19 |
10. | 1187 | 1. | W35 | Silke Kemper | 1973 | w | SA - Kemper | 24:53 |
11. | 1105 | 4. | WJU16 | Sara Küter | 2000 | w | TuS Ascheberg | 25:06 |
12. | 1143 | 2. | W35 | Sonja Eggersmann | 1977 | w | Gymnasium Canisianum | 25:39 |
13. | 1279 | 3. | W35 | Anika Ickerodt | 1975 | w | Lauftreff Olfen | 26:00 |
14. | 1280 | 4. | W45 | Claudia Igelbrink | 1966 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 26:17 |
15. | 1132 | 5. | W45 | Sabine Kowatz | 1965 | w | ARTEBENE GmbH | 26:17 |
16. | 1210 | 1. | W40 | Marlis Kunstleben | 1969 | w | kein Verein | 26:24 |
17. | 1288 | 1. | W55 | Gaby Havers | 1957 | w | SV Herbern | 26:40 |
18. | 1142 | 5. | WJU16 | Lisa Frohböse | 1998 | w | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 26:51 |
19. | 1223 | 6. | W45 | Ute Mangel | 1963 | w | | 27:11 |
20. | 1226 | 7. | W45 | Christiane Suer | 1963 | w | | 27:11 |
21. | 2602 | 4. | W35 | Terry Poirier | 1973 | w | | 27:27 |
22. | 1287 | 2. | W55 | Margit Bökkerink | 1956 | w | FC Nordkirchen | 27:33 |
23. | 1124 | 6. | WJU16 | Marina Kress | 1998 | w | ARTEBENE GmbH | 27:48 |
24. | 1228 | 1. | WJU20 | Kathrin Pieper | 1993 | w | | 27:50 |
25. | 1229 | 8. | W45 | Christiane Pieper | 1966 | w | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 27:58 |
26. | 1125 | 9. | W45 | Beate Kress | 1965 | w | ARTEBENE GmbH | 27:58 |
27. | 1286 | 7. | WJU16 | Sofia Ebbes | 1997 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 28:41 |
28. | 1177 | 8. | WJU16 | Vivianne Berau | 2000 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 29:05 |
29. | 1245 | 3. | F | Marion Bouma | 1988 | w | | 29:29 |
30. | 1244 | 9. | WJU16 | Annika Hahnebeck | 2000 | w | | 29:31 |
31. | 1238 | 10. | WJU16 | Laura Schürmann | 2000 | w | | 29:42 |
32. | 1239 | 11. | WJU16 | Melina Rekewitz | 2000 | w | | 29:43 |
33. | 1167 | 4. | F | Astrid Niehoff | 1984 | w | | 29:46 |
34. | 1289 | 10. | W45 | Petra Lenfers-Lücker | 1963 | w | SV Herbern | 30:32 |
35. | 1199 | 2. | W40 | Monika Möllmann | 1968 | w | | 30:34 |
36. | 1232 | 3. | W40 | Martina Blomenkemper | 1968 | w | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 30:42 |
37. | 1231 | 11. | W45 | Anne Verworn | 1966 | w | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 30:42 |
38. | 1290 | 1. | W30 | Silke Kleining | 1978 | w | | 31:13 |
39. | 1211 | 1. | W50 | Marianne Wienhölter | 1962 | w | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 31:49 |
40. | 1131 | 12. | WJU16 | Lara Buran | 1997 | w | ARTEBENE GmbH | 32:02 |
41. | 2607 | 2. | W30 | Mirja Neuhaus | 1978 | w | | 32:10 |
42. | 2608 | 5. | W35 | Katja Dissel | 1974 | w | | 32:10 |
43. | 2609 | 4. | W40 | Kirsten Stucke | 1970 | w | | 32:13 |
44. | 2601 | 6. | W35 | Barbara Gietz | 1973 | w | | 32:26 |
45. | 1195 | 5. | F | Marion Raters | 1984 | w | Nienhaus & Wolff | 32:35 |
46. | 1196 | 5. | W40 | Tanja Kersen | 1972 | w | Nienhaus & Wolff | 32:36 |
47. | 1193 | 7. | W35 | Eva Beckhove | 1976 | w | Nienhaus & Wolff | 32:36 |
48. | 1194 | 6. | W40 | Sigrid Lohmann | 1970 | w | Nienhaus & Wolff | 32:40 |
49. | 2612 | 2. | WJU20 | Pia Grote | 1994 | w | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 32:58 |
50. | 2611 | 3. | WJU20 | Debby Funnemann | 1993 | w | | 33:42 |
51. | 1130 | 8. | W35 | Eva Buran | 1976 | w | ARTEBENE GmbH | 33:55 |
52. | 1111 | 4. | WJU20 | Sarah Rehwald | 1993 | w | Bären-Apotheke | 33:56 |
53. | 1110 | 12. | W45 | Katja Hollenberg | 1967 | w | Bären-Apotheke | 33:57 |
54. | 1128 | 3. | W55 | Marianne Godehardt | 1953 | w | ARTEBENE GmbH | 34:22 |
55. | 1141 | 9. | W35 | Nicole Gerhards | 1973 | w | | 34:24 |
56. | 1277 | 13. | W45 | Christa Naber | 1964 | w | FC Nordkirchen | 34:27 |
57. | 1235 | 4. | W55 | Birgit Kersting | 1956 | w | FC Nordkirchen | 34:27 |
58. | 1178 | 7. | W40 | Heike Eutin | 1969 | w | Maggi Laufgruppe | 34:57 |
59. | 1243 | 13. | WJU16 | Felicitas Peters | 1997 | w | Judo-Club Lüdinghausen | 36:41 |
60. | 1242 | 2. | WJU18 | Katharina Hartwig | 1996 | w | Judo-Club Lüdinghausen | 36:42 |
61. | 1108 | 8. | W40 | Susanne Anderle | 1970 | w | Bären-Apotheke | 37:49 |
62. | 1112 | 3. | W30 | Annika Ringe | 1982 | w | Bären-Apotheke | 37:50 |
63. | 1126 | 6. | F | Nicole Langener | 1986 | w | ARTEBENE GmbH | 41:01 |
64. | 2604 | 14. | WJU16 | Luca-Emilia Kress | 2000 | w | ARTEBENE GmbH | a.k. |
m |
1. | 1217 | 1. | M | Julian Kalhoff | 1987 | m | ESV Münster | 16:30 |
2. | 1270 | 1. | M40 | Dirk Casimir | 1969 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 17:42 |
3. | 1236 | 1. | MJU18 | Niklas Kalhoff | 1995 | m | TSG Dülmen | 17:52 |
4. | 1201 | 1. | M30 | Dirk Domhöver | 1978 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 18:17 |
5. | 1204 | 2. | MJU18 | Jonas Zajonz | 1995 | m | SV Hullern 68 | 18:30 |
6. | 1272 | 2. | M | Roman Kemmerling | 1992 | m | LG Coesfeld | 18:33 |
7. | 1273 | 3. | M | Ingo Naber | 1984 | m | LG Coesfeld | 19:18 |
8. | 1275 | 1. | M45 | Ingo Steiner | 1965 | m | DJK Dülmen | 19:36 |
9. | 1113 | 4. | M | Alexander Sternemann | 1983 | m | | 19:43 |
10. | 2610 | 5. | M | Sebastian Klein | 1987 | m | LSF Münster | 19:45 |
11. | 1274 | 6. | M | Steffen Leifken | 1987 | m | LG Coesfeld | 19:54 |
12. | 1293 | 2. | M40 | Georg Brathe | 1970 | m | Spiridon Haltern | 19:56 |
13. | 1218 | 7. | M | Patrick Kemmerling | 1989 | m | LG Coesfeld | 19:57 |
14. | 1104 | 2. | M45 | Aloys Küter | 1966 | m | ohne Verein | 20:02 |
15. | 1240 | 1. | M60 | Josef Hagemann | 1952 | m | FC Nordkirchen | 20:13 |
16. | 1205 | 8. | M | Jan Rockahr | 1990 | m | SV Hullern 68 | 20:16 |
17. | 1256 | 3. | M45 | Ralf Hassenkamp | 1964 | m | SV Hullern 68 | 20:20 |
18. | 1103 | 9. | M | Viktor Sternemann | 1986 | m | | 20:25 |
19. | 1175 | 10. | M | Sven Maikötter | 1991 | m | JC Lüdinghausen | 20:28 |
20. | 2603 | 11. | M | Lukas Altenbockum | 1990 | m | Schalke 04 | 20:44 |
21. | 1176 | 1. | MJU16 | Justus Nibbenhagen | 1999 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 20:47 |
22. | 1292 | 4. | M45 | Thomas Aldenhövel | 1963 | m | FC Nordkirchen | 21:33 |
23. | 1296 | 1. | M35 | Oliver Pöpping | 1975 | m | | 21:58 |
24. | 2605 | 12. | M | David Rödiger | 1989 | m | | 22:15 |
25. | 1101 | 1. | MJU20 | Christoph Gerwin | 1994 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 22:16 |
26. | 1230 | 3. | MJU18 | Stefan Pieper | 1995 | m | | 22:16 |
27. | 1269 | 4. | MJU18 | Nils Cöppikus | 1996 | m | | 22:31 |
28. | 1248 | 3. | M40 | Martin Haverkamp | 1969 | m | | 22:38 |
29. | 1119 | 5. | M45 | Mike Kerstin | 1965 | m | Autohaus Rüschkamp-Team | 22:56 |
30. | 1208 | 1. | M50 | Matthias Rockahr | 1961 | m | SV Hullern 68 | 22:59 |
31. | 1159 | 2. | MJU20 | Jan Reers | 1994 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 23:12 |
32. | 1254 | 13. | M | Justus Köwius | 1992 | m | | 23:15 |
33. | 1278 | 2. | M50 | Roland Degener | 1962 | m | TV Werne 03 | 23:16 |
34. | 1146 | 4. | M40 | Christian Gebhardt | 1970 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 23:22 |
35. | 1249 | 2. | MJU16 | Philip Benthin | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 23:33 |
36. | 1261 | 5. | M40 | Peter Weiss | 1968 | m | | 23:46 |
37. | 1154 | 3. | MJU16 | Ben Deppermann | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 24:12 |
38. | 1185 | 3. | MJU20 | Nils Ohk | 1993 | m | TuS Ascheberg | 24:13 |
39. | 1153 | 4. | MJU16 | Timo Dammann | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 24:15 |
40. | 1183 | 2. | M35 | Tobias Hahn | 1973 | m | LGO Dortmund | 24:26 |
41. | 1120 | 6. | M40 | Jörg Marienfeld | 1971 | m | Autohaus Rüschkamp-Team | 24:31 |
42. | 1212 | 3. | M50 | Heine Bünder | 1959 | m | FC Nordkirchen | 24:33 |
43. | 1271 | 6. | M45 | Jörg Langebröker | 1964 | m | LG Emsdetten | 24:37 |
44. | 2606 | 7. | M45 | Reinhard Imberge | 1966 | m | Geißböcke Hamm | 24:38 |
45. | 1174 | 14. | M | Simon Höckenkamp | 1991 | m | | 24:44 |
46. | 1162 | 5. | MJU16 | Luca Spräner | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 24:45 |
47. | 1186 | 8. | M45 | Christian Wünning | 1966 | m | | 24:49 |
48. | 1165 | 6. | MJU16 | Niklas Röckmann | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 24:51 |
49. | 1281 | 9. | M45 | Ansgar Igelbrink | 1964 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 24:53 |
50. | 1299 | 15. | M | Florian Söltzer | 1988 | m | | 24:53 |
51. | 1188 | 7. | M40 | Ralf Kemper | 1969 | m | SA - Kemper | 24:55 |
52. | 1107 | 4. | M50 | Frans Maris | 1958 | m | | 25:00 |
53. | 1268 | 10. | M45 | Rainer Fiehl | 1966 | m | Bayern München | 25:01 |
54. | 1115 | 11. | M45 | Martin Berning | 1967 | m | | 25:07 |
55. | 1284 | 16. | M | Moritz Zimmer | 1991 | m | | 25:08 |
56. | 1283 | 5. | M50 | Peter Zimmer | 1958 | m | | 25:08 |
57. | 1207 | 12. | M45 | Michael Völkel | 1965 | m | SV Hullern 68 | 25:29 |
58. | 1106 | 4. | MJU20 | Kevin Goy Ramos | 1993 | m | | 25:41 |
59. | 1253 | 13. | M45 | Jörg Richter | 1967 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 25:43 |
60. | 1117 | 1. | M55 | Hubert Wellmann | 1953 | m | Autohaus Rüschkamp-Team | 25:45 |
61. | 1137 | 2. | M30 | Benjamin Breng | 1981 | m | | 25:49 |
62. | 1148 | 14. | M45 | Gernot Havermeier | 1963 | m | Bubble Trouble | 25:53 |
63. | 1147 | 8. | M40 | Winfried Havermeier | 1968 | m | Bubble Trouble | 25:54 |
64. | 1252 | 3. | M35 | Andreas Bohr | 1974 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 25:56 |
65. | 1114 | 15. | M45 | Andreas Misera | 1963 | m | | 26:02 |
66. | 1233 | 3. | M30 | Tobias Kleining | 1978 | m | | 26:04 |
67. | 1121 | 6. | M50 | Michael Suer | 1961 | m | 11 te mal dabei | 26:05 |
68. | 2600 | 9. | M40 | Steffen Gietz | 1970 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 26:08 |
69. | 1152 | 7. | MJU16 | Len Havermeier | 1998 | m | | 26:08 |
70. | 1123 | 7. | M50 | Lothar Bensmann | 1958 | m | ARTEBENE GmbH | 26:14 |
71. | 1241 | 2. | M55 | Bernhard Gusinde | 1953 | m | | 26:19 |
72. | 1171 | 8. | MJU16 | Henning Wichmann | 1999 | m | | 26:23 |
73. | 1156 | 9. | MJU16 | Alexander Grudev | 2000 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 26:27 |
74. | 1294 | 8. | M50 | Burkhard Neuhäuser | 1960 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 26:30 |
75. | 1265 | 5. | MJU18 | Lennart Thürmer | 1996 | m | | 26:31 |
76. | 1264 | 10. | MJU16 | Veit Friedhoff | 1998 | m | | 26:32 |
77. | 1246 | 16. | M45 | Kurt Stoffel | 1965 | m | Athletico LH | 26:36 |
78. | 1151 | 6. | MJU18 | Max Havermeier | 1996 | m | | 26:36 |
79. | 1266 | 7. | MJU18 | Jost Friedhoff | 1996 | m | | 26:37 |
80. | 1138 | 11. | MJU16 | Tom Schellenberger | 1998 | m | Tc 77 Seppenrade | 26:47 |
81. | 1102 | 12. | MJU16 | Fynn Claassen | 2002 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 26:54 |
82. | 1220 | 17. | M45 | Andreas Kipp | 1967 | m | Radsportfreunde Seppenra | 26:55 |
83. | 1255 | 4. | M35 | Alexander Baumeister | 1977 | m | | 27:04 |
84. | 1118 | 10. | M40 | Frank Werner | 1972 | m | Autohaus Rüschkamp-Team | 27:05 |
85. | 1213 | 9. | M50 | Rainer Drerup | 1960 | m | Atletico Lüdinghausen | 27:10 |
86. | 1250 | 13. | MJU16 | Sebastian Zysk | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 27:15 |
87. | 1219 | 14. | MJU16 | Tom Klüner | 2002 | m | LG Coesfeld | 27:19 |
88. | 1190 | 10. | M50 | Bernhard Westhoven | 1960 | m | Vedder GmbH | 27:44 |
89. | 1161 | 15. | MJU16 | Johannes Weide | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 27:46 |
90. | 1251 | 3. | M55 | Rolf Bender | 1953 | m | | 27:53 |
91. | 1227 | 4. | M30 | Chris Guttmann | 1980 | m | | 27:59 |
92. | 1221 | 18. | M45 | Ralf Krajewski | 1966 | m | VoRWEglaufen | 27:59 |
93. | 1164 | 16. | MJU16 | Nima Azarhough | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 28:01 |
94. | 1116 | 11. | M40 | Sascha Köcher | 1972 | m | Autohaus Rüschkamp-Team | 28:11 |
95. | 1191 | 19. | M45 | Thomas Engelkamp | 1966 | m | Vedder GmbH | 28:18 |
96. | 1173 | 11. | M50 | Walter Blümel | 1962 | m | | 28:23 |
97. | 1166 | 8. | MJU18 | Julius Merkens | 1996 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 28:23 |
98. | 1192 | 12. | M40 | Stefan Schulte Batenbrock | 1971 | m | Vedder GmbH | 28:26 |
99. | 1180 | 5. | MJU20 | Lars Eggemann | 1994 | m | Maggi Laufgruppe | 28:27 |
100. | 1179 | 6. | MJU20 | Tim Boniakowski | 1993 | m | Maggi Laufgruppe | 28:28 |
101. | 1237 | 1. | M75 | Ernst August Seyfried | 1935 | m | ASV Senden | 28:39 |
102. | 1285 | 20. | M45 | Thomas Ebbes | 1966 | m | FC Nordkirchen | 28:45 |
103. | 1297 | 17. | M | Axel Franz | 1987 | m | | 28:46 |
104. | 1222 | 21. | M45 | Wolfgang Röller | 1963 | m | | 29:02 |
105. | 1258 | 12. | M50 | Jürgen Berau | 1959 | m | | 29:19 |
106. | 1225 | 1. | M65 | Wilhelm Sternemann | 1946 | m | | 29:36 |
107. | 1158 | 17. | MJU16 | Jakob Merkens | 2000 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 29:53 |
108. | 1157 | 18. | MJU16 | Mika Hülsbusch | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 29:58 |
109. | 1247 | 2. | M60 | Josef Jüttner | 1949 | m | | 30:06 |
110. | 1163 | 19. | MJU16 | Felix Bisping | 2000 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 30:09 |
111. | 1257 | 22. | M45 | Bachir Ait-Mekourta | 1967 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 30:10 |
112. | 1291 | 13. | M50 | Dietmar Weber | 1958 | m | Kindergarten Tüllinghoff | 30:12 |
113. | 1282 | 14. | M50 | Ulrich Bücken | 1962 | m | | 30:14 |
114. | 1149 | 23. | M45 | Franz-Josef Gosmann | 1965 | m | Biberfreunde Lüdinghause | 30:15 |
115. | 1234 | 24. | M45 | Markus Weber | 1967 | m | JAMM | 30:59 |
116. | 1169 | 25. | M45 | Edgar Dohmen | 1965 | m | Gymnasium Canisianum | 31:36 |
117. | 1133 | 13. | M40 | Peter Giese | 1970 | m | ARTEBENE GmbH | 31:56 |
118. | 1170 | 7. | MJU20 | Janis Rudolph | 1994 | m | | 33:03 |
119. | 1160 | 20. | MJU16 | Ole Steenweg | 2000 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 33:17 |
120. | 1155 | 21. | MJU16 | Tobias Enck | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 33:18 |
121. | 1109 | 5. | M35 | Jan Forster | 1975 | m | Bären-Apotheke | 33:56 |
122. | 1197 | 18. | M | Jan Fuchs | 1983 | m | SA - Fuchs | 35:39 |
123. | 1198 | 19. | M | Kai Fuchs | 1984 | m | SA - Fuchs | 35:40 |
124. | 1129 | 5. | M30 | André Strauch | 1981 | m | ARTEBENE GmbH | 41:03 |
Stadtfestlauf 10km |
w |
1. | 1609 | 1. | W40 | Angelika Werp | 1968 | w | Tri-Finish-Münster | 45:24 |
2. | 1388 | 1. | W35 | Susanne Lummer | 1976 | w | | 45:45 |
3. | 1393 | 1. | W45 | Andrea Pickenäcker | 1967 | w | | 46:31 |
4. | 1650 | 1. | W50 | Marianne Laukamp | 1962 | w | LG Coesfeld | 47:32 |
5. | 1490 | 2. | W40 | Margret Krepp | 1968 | w | TSV Weeze | 48:07 |
6. | 1456 | 2. | W35 | Anke Herbstmann | 1977 | w | | 48:12 |
7. | 1594 | 1. | F | Katrin Wahlkamp | 1984 | w | | 48:23 |
8. | 1439 | 2. | W45 | Martina Enseling | 1964 | w | | 48:55 |
9. | 1667 | 3. | W45 | Elisabeth Kelling | 1967 | w | | 50:24 |
10. | 1526 | 3. | W40 | Stefanie Münsterkötter | 1968 | w | Lauftreff Nottuln | 50:34 |
11. | 1586 | 2. | W50 | Christiane Terjung | 1961 | w | TV Dülmen | 51:12 |
12. | 1584 | 1. | W30 | Johanne Terbeck | 1979 | w | | 51:13 |
13. | 1423 | 4. | W45 | Monika Baltes | 1965 | w | Lauftreff Nottuln | 51:22 |
14. | 1612 | 4. | W40 | Martina Claassen | 1969 | w | | 51:27 |
15. | 1663 | 2. | W30 | Sabrina Waschk-Kryszun | 1981 | w | TLV-Rünthe e.V. | 51:43 |
16. | 1397 | 2. | F | Sabine Wiemann | 1986 | w | | 52:01 |
17. | 1654 | 3. | W30 | Nadine Cimander | 1981 | w | LSF Münster | 52:43 |
18. | 1455 | 5. | W40 | Monika Haverkamp | 1968 | w | | 52:45 |
19. | 1518 | 4. | W30 | Mareike Mentrup | 1982 | w | | 53:11 |
20. | 1467 | 1. | WJU18 | Vera Hypki | 1998 | w | TSG Dülmen | 53:46 |
21. | 1323 | 3. | W35 | Susanne Balster | 1973 | w | ARTEBENE GmbH | 54:04 |
22. | 1414 | 3. | F | Christine Jung | 1983 | w | | 54:09 |
23. | 1386 | 4. | W35 | Silke Kemper | 1973 | w | SA - Kemper | 54:38 |
24. | 1314 | 1. | W55 | Roswitha Wiedenlübbert | 1957 | w | | 54:41 |
25. | 1468 | 3. | W50 | Angelika Jäger | 1962 | w | Lauftreff Nottuln | 55:02 |
26. | 1537 | 5. | W30 | Simone Nitsch | 1981 | w | | 55:32 |
27. | 1603 | 5. | W45 | Ute Winkelhüsener | 1967 | w | LG Coesfeld | 55:45 |
28. | 1458 | 6. | W45 | Sabine Hillebrand | 1965 | w | | 56:04 |
29. | 1493 | 5. | W35 | Judith Krimphove | 1977 | w | TC Rot Weiss Duelmen | 56:25 |
30. | 1577 | 4. | F | Theresa Stade | 1987 | w | | 56:37 |
31. | 1517 | 5. | F | Elisa Mentrup | 1986 | w | | 56:42 |
32. | 1648 | 7. | W45 | Marlies Gnegel | 1964 | w | Fokus Selm | 58:16 |
33. | 1634 | 8. | W45 | Susanne Havermeier | 1964 | w | | 58:28 |
34. | 1354 | 6. | F | Leonie Reichmann | 1986 | w | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 58:31 |
35. | 1343 | 7. | F | Regina Kleine Weischer | 1983 | w | Fc Nordkirchen | 58:59 |
36. | 1330 | 8. | F | Ilona Bensmann | 1987 | w | ARTEBENE GmbH | 59:36 |
37. | 1509 | 1. | WJU20 | Simone Leufke | 1994 | w | | 59:57 |
38. | 1595 | 2. | WJU18 | Leonie Wäling | 1995 | w | | 59:57 |
39. | 1638 | 9. | W45 | Martina Pietschmann | 1967 | w | | 1:00:54 |
40. | 1304 | 6. | W40 | Sandra Schöneberg | 1971 | w | | 1:00:56 |
41. | 1492 | 10. | W45 | Gerlinde Kresse | 1966 | w | | 1:02:26 |
42. | 1345 | 11. | W45 | Jutta Recker | 1965 | w | Fokus Selm | 1:02:29 |
43. | 1656 | 6. | W30 | Anne Karweina | 1979 | w | | 1:04:58 |
44. | 1655 | 7. | W30 | Kirsten Schröer | 1980 | w | | 1:04:58 |
45. | 1417 | 8. | W30 | Kristina Spöde | 1980 | w | | 1:07:46 |
46. | 1616 | 6. | W35 | Sonja Hochstrat | 1974 | w | Montagsläufer | 1:07:47 |
47. | 1645 | 9. | F | Maren Weiser | 1989 | w | Fokus Selm | 1:07:48 |
48. | 1652 | 7. | W35 | Silke Focke | 1974 | w | FoKus Selm | 1:15:58 |
49. | 1432 | 3. | WJU18 | Marie Bruns | 2000 | w | | a.k. |
m |
1. | 1450 | 1. | M30 | Ralf Gottheil | 1981 | m | LG Coesfeld | 35:02 |
2. | 1624 | 1. | M40 | Peter Weiss | 1968 | m | | 37:34 |
3. | 1438 | 1. | M35 | Matthias Elsbecker | 1977 | m | | 37:50 |
4. | 1384 | 1. | M | Benedikt Polarczyk | 1983 | m | Gymnasium Canisianum | 37:59 |
5. | 1480 | 2. | M40 | Theo Kleine-Vornholt | 1968 | m | SV SW Havixbeck | 38:00 |
6. | 1483 | 3. | M40 | Andreas Koch | 1971 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 38:05 |
7. | 1363 | 4. | M40 | Markus Görtz | 1968 | m | | 38:10 |
8. | 1658 | 1. | M45 | Michael Ludwig | 1964 | m | Spiridon Haltern | 38:30 |
9. | 1344 | 1. | MJU20 | Andreas Sobbe | 1993 | m | ASV Senden | 38:55 |
10. | 1501 | 1. | M55 | Detlev Lachmann | 1956 | m | SC Westfalia 04 Herne | 39:05 |
11. | 1593 | 2. | M35 | Andreas vom Hofe | 1974 | m | PSV Bork - Fußball | 39:09 |
12. | 1364 | 2. | M45 | Peter Leonard | 1964 | m | LSF Münster | 39:57 |
13. | 1572 | 3. | M45 | Günter Severt | 1967 | m | LG Coesfeld | 40:11 |
14. | 1430 | 3. | M35 | Stefan Breuer | 1977 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 40:33 |
15. | 1367 | 2. | M55 | Karl Berndstrotmann | 1957 | m | Maggi Laufgruppe | 40:36 |
16. | 1361 | 2. | M | Tobias Grimmert | 1987 | m | | 40:45 |
17. | 1637 | 4. | M45 | Jörg Meier | 1964 | m | | 40:46 |
18. | 1348 | 5. | M40 | Christoph Reinsch | 1972 | m | voRWEglaufen | 40:59 |
19. | 1569 | 6. | M40 | Ralf Segbers | 1972 | m | SuS Stadtlohn | 41:16 |
20. | 1385 | 3. | M | Max Niehues | 1991 | m | TC Blau-Gold Lüdinghause | 41:20 |
21. | 1636 | 4. | M | Jakobus Müller | 1989 | m | Phone House Münster | 41:35 |
22. | 1649 | 5. | M45 | Ingo Holtsträter | 1967 | m | TuS Üntrop | 41:48 |
23. | 1661 | 2. | M30 | Christian Raesfeld | 1980 | m | FC KJG Hansen | 41:55 |
24. | 1362 | 6. | M45 | Henric Birrong | 1964 | m | PE.WE. | 42:00 |
25. | 1565 | 3. | M55 | Klaus Schramm | 1954 | m | LG Coesfeld | 42:13 |
26. | 1554 | 1. | M50 | Thomas Rogge | 1961 | m | Dülmen läuft | 42:20 |
27. | 1599 | 4. | M35 | Klaus Wermeling | 1976 | m | | 42:32 |
28. | 1399 | 5. | M | Robin Schwenke | 1989 | m | | 42:37 |
29. | 1589 | 6. | M | Mark Thieme | 1984 | m | SV Arminia Appelhülsen | 42:45 |
30. | 1368 | 2. | M50 | Tomas Greshake | 1960 | m | Maggi Laufgruppe | 42:53 |
31. | 1369 | 7. | M40 | Andreas Wieschhörster | 1970 | m | Maggi Laufgruppe | 43:02 |
32. | 1568 | 7. | M45 | Stefan Schulz | 1967 | m | | 43:03 |
33. | 1628 | 5. | M35 | Martin Bergkeller | 1974 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 43:03 |
34. | 1643 | 3. | M30 | Stefan Matenar | 1979 | m | Fokus Selm | 43:07 |
35. | 1365 | 8. | M45 | Martin Busche | 1965 | m | Maggi Laufgruppe | 43:13 |
36. | 1406 | 4. | M30 | Markus Monreal | 1978 | m | voRWEglaufen / PSV Brühl | 43:23 |
37. | 1529 | 6. | M35 | Patrick Nagelski | 1974 | m | | 43:40 |
38. | 1377 | 3. | M50 | Thomas Schumacher | 1962 | m | Rotarier Lüdinghausen | 43:50 |
39. | 1452 | 9. | M45 | Peter Halacz | 1965 | m | Free-Run Schmachtendorf | 43:57 |
40. | 1303 | 4. | M50 | Ralf Ullrich | 1962 | m | | 44:11 |
41. | 1664 | 8. | M40 | Bernd Lübbers | 1968 | m | | 44:16 |
42. | 1380 | 10. | M45 | Roland Klaves | 1965 | m | SV Herbern | 44:29 |
43. | 1670 | 1. | M60 | Ulrich Stein | 1951 | m | LC Rapid Dortmund | 44:34 |
44. | 1398 | 5. | M30 | Andreas Hohelüchter | 1980 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 44:39 |
45. | 1466 | 11. | M45 | Thomas Hypki | 1966 | m | | 44:43 |
46. | 1632 | 1. | MJU18 | Sascha Schmidt | 1999 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 44:49 |
47. | 1355 | 7. | M35 | Roland Pietz | 1977 | m | MSV SV | 44:50 |
48. | 1371 | 7. | M | Christian Koslowski | 1987 | m | Maggi Laufgruppe | 44:57 |
49. | 1309 | 2. | MJU18 | David Austrup | 1997 | m | FC Nordkirchen | 44:58 |
50. | 1659 | 4. | M55 | Vladimir Korobejnikov | 1955 | m | Laufsport Senden | 45:05 |
51. | 1506 | 5. | M55 | Norbert Lehmann-Kalhoff | 1957 | m | TSG Dülmen | 45:09 |
52. | 1416 | 5. | M50 | Thomas Weißert-Hartmann | 1959 | m | SV Herbern | 45:12 |
53. | 1400 | 9. | M40 | Reinhard Fohrmann | 1969 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 45:18 |
54. | 1666 | 1. | M65 | Jürgen Gräber | 1947 | m | DJK Sparta Langenhagen | 45:21 |
55. | 1329 | 2. | MJU20 | Maurice Grapatin | 1993 | m | ARTEBENE GmbH | 45:41 |
56. | 1360 | 12. | M45 | Magnus Nibbenhagen | 1967 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 45:52 |
57. | 1300 | 6. | M50 | Klaus Laakmann | 1961 | m | | 45:58 |
58. | 1358 | 2. | M65 | Hans-Jürgen Thran | 1946 | m | Spiridon Haltern | 46:00 |
59. | 1635 | 10. | M40 | Engelbert Röckmann | 1971 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 46:01 |
60. | 1312 | 7. | M50 | Heinz Evers | 1958 | m | KC Stabile Seitenlage | 46:09 |
61. | 1322 | 11. | M40 | Jürgen Rawert | 1972 | m | ARTEBENE GmbH | 46:14 |
62. | 1608 | 3. | MJU20 | Jan-Yadav Larisch | 1994 | m | TSG Dülmen | 46:16 |
63. | 1487 | 8. | M | Christian Kopp | 1989 | m | LG AvD | 46:17 |
64. | 1339 | 13. | M45 | Jörg Sperling | 1965 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 46:22 |
65. | 1383 | 6. | M30 | Mathias Schulte-Luenzum | 1982 | m | SA - Uhlenbrock | 46:26 |
66. | 1395 | 8. | M35 | Björn Weier | 1974 | m | Tredex | 46:27 |
67. | 1626 | 3. | MJU18 | Justin Zeiger | 1995 | m | | 46:28 |
68. | 1641 | 9. | M35 | Tobias Strecker | 1976 | m | TV Werne 03 | 46:31 |
69. | 1306 | 14. | M45 | Gero Borrmann | 1967 | m | Biberfreunde Lüdinghause | 46:32 |
70. | 1475 | 15. | M45 | Uwe Kayser | 1964 | m | SG 06 Coesfeld - Volleyb | 46:37 |
71. | 1413 | 4. | MJU18 | Nils Münsterkötter | 1998 | m | Lauftreff Nottuln | 46:43 |
72. | 1318 | 12. | M40 | Ralf Kunstleben | 1968 | m | | 46:44 |
73. | 1387 | 13. | M40 | Peter Werp | 1968 | m | Tri-Finish-Münster | 46:49 |
74. | 1644 | 2. | M60 | Anton Pavlovic | 1951 | m | DJK Brambauer | 47:00 |
75. | 1669 | 14. | M40 | Frank Göldner | 1968 | m | DJK Dülmen Tri Team | 47:01 |
76. | 1623 | 16. | M45 | Gerd Glowienka | 1964 | m | | 47:02 |
77. | 1621 | 7. | M30 | Jan Stork | 1978 | m | | 47:05 |
78. | 1381 | 17. | M45 | Helmut Hohenlöchter | 1964 | m | | 47:10 |
79. | 1535 | 8. | M30 | Alexander Niehoff | 1978 | m | | 47:13 |
80. | 1320 | 18. | M45 | Bernhard Franke | 1966 | m | | 47:15 |
81. | 1410 | 8. | M50 | Bernhard Möller | 1961 | m | PSV Bork | 47:17 |
82. | 1321 | 15. | M40 | Dirk Röttger | 1972 | m | ARTEBENE GmbH | 47:19 |
83. | 1671 | 9. | M50 | Markus Hellkuhl | 1962 | m | Hellkuhl Consult | 47:28 |
84. | 1403 | 16. | M40 | Thomas Schulze Auf'm Hofe | 1969 | m | Swingersöhne | 47:33 |
85. | 1394 | 19. | M45 | Frank Eickmann | 1964 | m | Team RUNNERS POINT | 47:35 |
86. | 1668 | 9. | M | Sebastian Schormann | 1987 | m | | 47:53 |
87. | 1617 | 10. | M35 | Stefan Leisering | 1976 | m | | 48:01 |
88. | 1379 | 10. | M50 | Frank Dr. Zurwonne | 1960 | m | Rotarier Lüdinghausen | 48:15 |
89. | 1556 | 17. | M40 | Jürgen Rotthues | 1969 | m | | 48:18 |
90. | 1639 | 10. | M | Marc Steinkühler | 1986 | m | | 48:19 |
91. | 1302 | 11. | M35 | Jens Hochstrat | 1975 | m | Montagsläufer | 48:30 |
92. | 1614 | 11. | M50 | Hubert Niehoff | 1959 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 48:56 |
93. | 1305 | 20. | M45 | Thomas Schöneberg | 1967 | m | | 48:59 |
94. | 1357 | 3. | M65 | Manfred Neuhaus | 1947 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 49:05 |
95. | 1631 | 21. | M45 | Georg Schütz | 1964 | m | Gymnasium Canisianum | 49:06 |
96. | 1396 | 12. | M50 | Bernhard Wietel | 1961 | m | | 49:30 |
97. | 1615 | 22. | M45 | Ralf Schwenke | 1963 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 49:31 |
98. | 1349 | 11. | M | Simon Jaeger | 1988 | m | | 49:37 |
99. | 1627 | 9. | M30 | Philipp Klaas | 1978 | m | Erler SportGemeinschaft | 49:39 |
100. | 1426 | 3. | M60 | Hans-Jürgen Bode | 1952 | m | LG Coesfeld | 49:40 |
101. | 1307 | 10. | M30 | Thorsten Althoff | 1981 | m | | 49:41 |
102. | 1356 | 12. | M | Julian Greshake | 1987 | m | | 49:43 |
103. | 1316 | 4. | MJU20 | Bastian Becker | 1993 | m | | 49:45 |
104. | 1642 | 6. | M55 | Werner Kleffner | 1957 | m | | 49:47 |
105. | 1319 | 4. | M60 | Josef Brüggemann | 1948 | m | SG-LH | 49:50 |
106. | 1389 | 18. | M40 | Frank Haacke | 1969 | m | Vedder GmbH | 50:00 |
107. | 1327 | 19. | M40 | Rüdiger Kress | 1968 | m | ARTEBENE GmbH | 50:15 |
108. | 1415 | 11. | M30 | Andreas Reicks | 1981 | m | | 50:16 |
109. | 1618 | 12. | M35 | Jörg Kersting | 1973 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 50:18 |
110. | 1325 | 13. | M35 | Holger Heckmann | 1973 | m | ARTEBENE GmbH | 50:31 |
111. | 1378 | 13. | M | Jan Stimberg | 1983 | m | Rotarier Lüdinghausen | 50:47 |
112. | 1549 | 20. | M40 | Manfred Rexing | 1969 | m | LG Coesfeld | 50:50 |
113. | 1366 | 21. | M40 | Bernd Bicks | 1972 | m | Maggi Laufgruppe | 50:56 |
114. | 1516 | 23. | M45 | Matthias Masztalerz | 1966 | m | TSG Dülmen | 51:07 |
115. | 1392 | 24. | M45 | Axel Peddinghaus | 1965 | m | FoKus Selm | 51:24 |
116. | 1613 | 25. | M45 | Chris Claassen | 1963 | m | | 51:27 |
117. | 1390 | 22. | M40 | Thomas Nottenkämper | 1970 | m | Vedder GmbH | 51:27 |
118. | 1359 | 5. | MJU18 | Linus Nibbenhagen | 1997 | m | SV Fortuna Seppenrade | 51:28 |
119. | 1338 | 14. | M | Hendrik Menting | 1987 | m | Judo-Club Lüdinghausen | 51:39 |
120. | 1625 | 26. | M45 | Uwe Spiecker | 1966 | m | | 51:45 |
121. | 1372 | 13. | M50 | Ronald Peter | 1960 | m | HLG 98 Wuppertal | 52:02 |
122. | 1332 | 14. | M35 | Markus Christian Rüth | 1975 | m | SA - Rüth | 52:15 |
123. | 1311 | 27. | M45 | Frank Becks | 1967 | m | | 52:18 |
124. | 1310 | 23. | M40 | Joerg Kappel | 1968 | m | | 52:20 |
125. | 1351 | 6. | MJU18 | Sven Sonnabend | 1997 | m | SA - Sonnabend | 52:41 |
126. | 1587 | 14. | M50 | Claas Terjung | 1962 | m | Dülmen läuft | 52:49 |
127. | 1334 | 12. | M30 | Alexander Ernst | 1982 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 52:57 |
128. | 1662 | 4. | M65 | Harrie Morssinkhof | 1945 | m | De Voshaar | 52:59 |
129. | 1333 | 24. | M40 | Marcell Hüvel | 1970 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 52:59 |
130. | 1301 | 25. | M40 | Jörg Althoff | 1969 | m | | 53:02 |
131. | 1665 | 15. | M50 | Hans-Jürgen Sewöster | 1962 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 53:07 |
132. | 1336 | 15. | M | Stephan Lüling | 1983 | m | Lauftreff Lüdinghausen | 53:17 |
133. | 1346 | 28. | M45 | Dirk Zimmermeier | 1967 | m | | 53:22 |
134. | 1313 | 16. | M | Peter Eckrodt | 1988 | m | Arminia Appelhülsen | 53:24 |
135. | 1622 | 15. | M35 | Tobias Holle | 1976 | m | | 53:40 |
136. | 1382 | 17. | M | Frederik Uhlenbrock | 1983 | m | SA - Uhlenbrock | 53:54 |
137. | 1317 | 16. | M50 | Andreas Krüger | 1962 | m | | 53:59 |
138. | 1405 | 7. | MJU18 | Mika Kowall | 1996 | m | Biberfreunde Lüdinghause | 54:10 |
139. | 1448 | 5. | M65 | Klaus Gaefke | 1946 | m | | 54:19 |
140. | 1657 | 13. | M30 | Ingo Stark | 1981 | m | BSG BF Münster | 54:29 |
141. | 1353 | 18. | M | Dennis Dellwig | 1991 | m | SA - Sonnabend | 54:34 |
142. | 1620 | 16. | M35 | Stefan Mussmann | 1976 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 54:37 |
143. | 1342 | 6. | M65 | Walter Pernhorst | 1946 | m | | 55:06 |
144. | 1418 | 14. | M30 | Stefan Schnieder | 1980 | m | | 55:24 |
145. | 1401 | 29. | M45 | Jürgen Lüling | 1965 | m | | 55:25 |
146. | 1331 | 17. | M35 | Matthias Farwick | 1977 | m | SA - Rüth | 55:29 |
147. | 1375 | 30. | M45 | Philipp Noll | 1967 | m | Rotarier Lüdinghausen | 55:38 |
148. | 1640 | 26. | M40 | Markus Autering | 1969 | m | | 55:41 |
149. | 1602 | 27. | M40 | Claus Winkelhüsener | 1968 | m | LG Coesfeld | 55:44 |
150. | 1340 | 28. | M40 | Marcus Meschede | 1972 | m | SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen | 55:58 |
151. | 1574 | 17. | M50 | Uwe Singer | 1961 | m | TSG Dülmen | 56:16 |
152. | 1308 | 29. | M40 | Matthias Henke | 1972 | m | | 56:21 |
153. | 1653 | 18. | M35 | Steffen Kandler | 1973 | m | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 56:25 |
154. | 1352 | 30. | M40 | Christoph Sonnabend | 1968 | m | SA - Sonnabend | 56:27 |
155. | 1341 | 31. | M45 | Thomas Petrausch | 1965 | m | Gladbacher Jungs Lüdingh | 57:04 |
156. | 1660 | 7. | M55 | Josef Jäger | 1957 | m | Lauftreff Nottuln | 57:15 |
157. | 1419 | 5. | M60 | Bernd Kersting | 1951 | m | FC Nordkirchen | 57:16 |
158. | 1374 | 18. | M50 | Andreas Geiping | 1960 | m | Rotarier Lüdinghausen | 57:17 |
159. | 1408 | 19. | M50 | Thomas Schröer | 1959 | m | | 57:44 |
160. | 1610 | 31. | M40 | Volker Wagner | 1970 | m | | 58:03 |
161. | 1651 | 20. | M50 | Peter Schweizer | 1959 | m | Fokus Selm | 58:16 |
162. | 1411 | 21. | M50 | Martin Merkens | 1962 | m | | 58:16 |
163. | 1350 | 15. | M30 | Christian Sturm | 1981 | m | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 58:32 |
164. | 1630 | 32. | M45 | Dirk Thoms-Meyer | 1963 | m | Rotarier Lüdinghausen | 59:01 |
165. | 1629 | 19. | M35 | Patrick Tonner | 1977 | m | | 59:01 |
166. | 1672 | 16. | M30 | Matthias Schweer | 1980 | m | | 59:46 |
167. | 1412 | 22. | M50 | Klaus Althoff | 1958 | m | | 59:58 |
168. | 1646 | 33. | M45 | Dirk Weiser | 1965 | m | Fokus Selm | 1:00:00 |
169. | 1404 | 32. | M40 | Thorsten Kowall | 1969 | m | Biberfreunde Lüdinghause | 1:01:54 |
170. | 1376 | 33. | M40 | Jochen Reidegeld | 1969 | m | Rotarier Lüdinghausen | 1:01:55 |
171. | 1511 | 8. | M55 | Reinhard Liewald | 1953 | m | BSG Arbeitsagentur Münst | 1:02:04 |
172. | 1347 | 23. | M50 | Robert Langenbach | 1962 | m | | 1:02:11 |
173. | 1337 | 34. | M45 | Dieter Schulenkorf | 1963 | m | Doespaddel Kanuverein Co | 1:04:24 |
174. | 1619 | 35. | M45 | Jürgen Lummer | 1966 | m | Rotarier Lüdinghausen | 1:05:02 |
175. | 1373 | 36. | M45 | Klaus Bertelsbeck | 1964 | m | Rotarier Lüdinghausen | 1:07:30 |
176. | 1647 | 24. | M50 | Karsten Paarmann | 1958 | m | Fokus Selm | 1:16:00 |
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 634 |
|