SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen e.V. |
Kreisstaffelmeisterschaften 2017 |
am 13.05.2017 in Lüdinghausen - |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Männer | | 13.05.2017 |
Severt, Günter 1967; Lesting, Jonah 1999 |
Kunstleben, Markus 1966; Schnieder, Stefan 1970 |
Fuchs, Dr. Christian 1953; Philipp, Werner 1949 |
Eßmann, Martin 1960; Wietel, Bernhard 1961 |
Jongmans, Rene` 1960; Franz, Hans-Jürgen 1957 |
Geisler, Herbert 1948; Can`al, Andres 1949 |
Wiechmann, Heinrich 1947; Kriegeskorte, Dr. Ernst 1944 |
149258 Hufnagel, Clemens 1999; 150392 Heineke, Gabriel 1999 |
149420 Dabrowski, Simon 1999; 149423 Stejskal, Philipp 1999 |
150367 Mandry, Jannick 2000; 151781 Amann, Rik 2001 |
152684 Herrmann, Yannis 2000; 500860 Böhm, Liam 2001 |
Martschei, Sebastian 2000; Schulze Baek, Karsten 2000 |
Hörbelt, Jonas 2000; Raudzus, Simon 2001 |
3 x 1000 m Staffel MJ U18 | | 13.05.2017 |
Raudzus, Simon 2001; Sietmann, Marco 2002 |
Martschei, Sebastian 2000 |
152695 Niehues, Tobias 2001; 152765 Gerwin, Michael 2000 |
152684 Herrmann, Yannis 2000 |
615138 Groß-Onnebrink, Noah 2005; 615141 Schreiber, Marlon 2004 |
501617 Strack, Simon 2004; 603905 Heßing, Linus 2005 |
604738 Klein-Heßling, Rafael 2005; 602309 Ricker, Floris 2005 |
502588 Völker, Tim 2004; 502591 Terbeck, Max 2004 |
600136 Wurfmann, Nils 2005; 600137 Wurfmann, Robin 2005 |
600127 Brückner, Luca 2005; 603699 Siepe, Jakob 2004 |
501966 Oonk-Maatmann, Linas 2004; 501614 Spoltmann, Tom-Lucas 2004 |
502398 Venhues, Niklas 2005; 615293 Schulte, Jan 2004 |
502586 Rengshausen, Justus 2004; 601831 Brockhoff, Mathis 2005 |
501966 Oonk-Maatmann, Linas 2004; 604732 Segbers, Tom 2006 |
502398 Venhues, Niklas 2005 |
613872 König, Ben 2005; 604738 Klein-Heßling, Rafael 2005 |
602309 Ricker, Floris 2005 |
603699 Siepe, Jakob 2004; 611782 Baumeister, Tom 2005 |
613474 Becker, Niklas 2005 |
603970 Dolic, Nikolas 2007; 602500 Leifeld, Felix 2006 |
603971 Bohmert, Felix 2007 |
603707 Vedder, Kaspar 2007; 611934 Rickertsen, Matthäus 2007 |
613631 Buß, Jakob 2006; 614881 Schürk, Lukas 2006 |
614907 Hönig, Linus 2008; 611748 Brückner, Joel 2008 |
611741 Seidel, Fredo 2008 |
611745 Henniger, Linus 2008; 614908 Schüller, Fynn 2008 |
615340 Baumeister, Silas 2009; 613592 Sicking, Henrik 2008 |
612491 Laurich, Johannes 2008 |
Kunstleben, Marlis 1969; Raschke, Petra 1967 |
Althoff, Paula 2000; Schürmann, Sophie 2001 |
Rettig, Pia 2000; Rösner, Rike 2001 |
152486 Hörbelt, Luzie 2002; 152485 Stapelbroek, Lena 2002 |
152484 Völker, Meret 2002; 152888 Vicktor, Maxine 2002 |
501479 Krause, Sarah 2003; 501433 Brosterhaus, Leoni 2002 |
501481 Fischer, Sarina 2002; 501486 Maaßen, Lucia 2002 |
502539 Krumbeck, Julie 2002; 152895 Dermane-Tiko, Alisha 2002 |
152891 Krumme, Liv Grete 2002; 502538 Iker, Lotte 2003 |
1. |
|
StG Kreis Lüdinghausen II |
|
WE |
|
54,36 |
sec. |
|
|
501478 Rüschkamp, Nele 2003; 501482 Grosse, Katja 2002 |
501480 Wiethaup, Lilly 2002; 501476 Klöpping, Lara 2003 |
501655 Höing, Christina 2003; 152892 Hisker, Anna 2002 |
501621 Wüpping, Finja 2003; 614090 Badzic, Adela 2003 |
152486 Hörbelt, Luzie 2002; 152485 Stapelbroek, Lena 2002 |
152484 Völker, Meret 2002; 152888 Vicktor, Maxine 2002 |
501479 Krause, Sarah 2003; 501433 Brosterhaus, Leoni 2002 |
501481 Fischer, Sarina 2002; 501486 Maaßen, Lucia 2002 |
502539 Krumbeck, Julie 2002; 152895 Dermane-Tiko, Alisha 2002 |
152891 Krumme, Liv Grete 2002; 502538 Iker, Lotte 2003 |
4. |
|
StG Kreis Lüdinghausen II |
|
WE |
|
54,36 |
sec. |
|
|
501478 Rüschkamp, Nele 2003; 501482 Grosse, Katja 2002 |
501480 Wiethaup, Lilly 2002; 501476 Klöpping, Lara 2003 |
501655 Höing, Christina 2003; 152892 Hisker, Anna 2002 |
501621 Wüpping, Finja 2003; 614090 Badzic, Adela 2003 |
602455 Messing, Pia 2005; 602070 Rier, Johanna 2004 |
601886 Bethke, Emma 2004; 601746 Janocha, Mirjam 2005 |
501963 Elsing, Maja 2004; 501979 Brans, Jana 2004 |
501977 Harmeling, Sonja 2004; 501978 Schroer, Noomi 2004 |
603107 Schlieker, Hanna 2005; 613575 Gurske, Lynn 2005 |
502474 Bücker, Greta 2004; 502473 Badde, Gesa 2004 |
601888 Lukas, Mirja 2005; 601754 Sietmann, Nele 2005 |
601738 Dieker, Nele 2004; 601737 Damhus, Ida 2005 |
502283 Knauer, Maxi 2004; 501976 Gehling, Anna-Lena 2004 |
502280 Gräbel, Karen 2004; 502282 Knauer, Nike 2004 |
3. |
|
StG Kreis Lüdinghausen II |
|
WE |
|
45,95 |
sec. |
|
|
603706 Pilica, Larissa 2005; 502525 Faßbender, Luca-Lynn 2004 |
603223 Böhm, Merita 2005; 501845 Hölscher, Nora 2004 |
1. |
|
StG Kreis Lüdinghausen III |
|
WE |
|
45,59 |
sec. |
|
|
612069 Richter, Zoé 2005; 604091 Wünning, Finia 2004 |
502471 Stoffel, Charlotte 2004; 604074 Müller, Ella 2005 |
615142 Ikemann, Antonia 2004; 501968 Gehling, Rieke 2004 |
501975 Wörmer, Klara 2004; 615420 Ening, Marie 2004 |
501971 Segbers, Evi 2004; 613806 Robers, Jannah 2005 |
607148 Picker, Gesa 2005; 501972 Honvehlmann, Leni 2004 |
2. |
|
StG Kreis Lüdinghausen IV |
|
WE |
|
48,98 |
sec. |
|
|
601572 Mengelkamp, Lea 2004; 600138 Lübbert, Sarah 2005 |
603714 Pfeiffer, Lea 2005; 502526 Ickerodt, Sarah 2004 |
611781 Reimer, Anna 2004; 613678 Ehlert, Emily 2005 |
611962 Suer-Kahle, Marla 2005; 602285 Göldner, Nele 2005 |
602455 Messing, Pia 2005; 602070 Rier, Johanna 2004 |
601886 Bethke, Emma 2004; 601746 Janocha, Mirjam 2005 |
501963 Elsing, Maja 2004; 501979 Brans, Jana 2004 |
501977 Harmeling, Sonja 2004; 501978 Schroer, Noomi 2004 |
601888 Lukas, Mirja 2005; 601754 Sietmann, Nele 2005 |
601738 Dieker, Nele 2004; 601737 Damhus, Ida 2005 |
603107 Schlieker, Hanna 2005; 613575 Gurske, Lynn 2005 |
502474 Bücker, Greta 2004; 502473 Badde, Gesa 2004 |
502283 Knauer, Maxi 2004; 501976 Gehling, Anna-Lena 2004 |
502280 Gräbel, Karen 2004; 502282 Knauer, Nike 2004 |
6. |
|
StG Kreis Lüdinghausen III |
|
WE |
|
45,59 |
sec. |
|
|
612069 Richter, Zoé 2005; 604091 Wünning, Finia 2004 |
502471 Stoffel, Charlotte 2004; 604074 Müller, Ella 2005 |
501971 Segbers, Evi 2004; 613806 Robers, Jannah 2005 |
607148 Picker, Gesa 2005; 501972 Honvehlmann, Leni 2004 |
8. |
|
StG Kreis Lüdinghausen II |
|
WE |
|
45,95 |
sec. |
|
|
603706 Pilica, Larissa 2005; 502525 Faßbender, Luca-Lynn 2004 |
603223 Böhm, Merita 2005; 501845 Hölscher, Nora 2004 |
615142 Ikemann, Antonia 2004; 501968 Gehling, Rieke 2004 |
501975 Wörmer, Klara 2004; 615420 Ening, Marie 2004 |
10. |
|
StG Kreis Lüdinghausen IV |
|
WE |
|
48,98 |
sec. |
|
|
601572 Mengelkamp, Lea 2004; 600138 Lübbert, Sarah 2005 |
603714 Pfeiffer, Lea 2005; 502526 Ickerodt, Sarah 2004 |
611781 Reimer, Anna 2004; 613678 Ehlert, Emily 2005 |
611962 Suer-Kahle, Marla 2005; 602285 Göldner, Nele 2005 |
501988 Jung, Franca 2004; 501963 Elsing, Maja 2004 |
501978 Schroer, Noomi 2004 |
602070 Rier, Johanna 2004; 601746 Janocha, Mirjam 2005 |
601754 Sietmann, Nele 2005 |
501845 Hölscher, Nora 2004; 604074 Müller, Ella 2005 |
502525 Faßbender, Luca-Lynn 2004 |
601737 Damhus, Ida 2005; 601888 Lukas, Mirja 2005 |
5. |
|
StG Kreis Lüdinghausen III |
|
WE |
|
8:41,38 |
min. |
|
|
502474 Bücker, Greta 2004; 613575 Gurske, Lynn 2005 |
502471 Stoffel, Charlotte 2004 |
501975 Wörmer, Klara 2004; 501976 Gehling, Anna-Lena 2004 |
501972 Honvehlmann, Leni 2004 |
7. |
|
StG Kreis Lüdinghausen II |
|
WE |
|
9:22,09 |
min. |
|
|
600138 Lübbert, Sarah 2005; 603107 Schlieker, Hanna 2005 |
603926 Uhlig, Antonia 2006; 613814 Schulke, Lena 2007 |
2. |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen I |
|
WE |
|
9:31,83 |
min. |
|
|
611765 Roß, Sophie 2006; 611751 Groß-Hartmann, Lotte 2007 |
611767 Burhöi, Frida 2006 |
603516 Robert, Karla 2006; 603906 Wörmer, Edda 2006 |
613466 Wittland, Maja 2006 |
611744 Höning, Sophie 2007; 602239 Kranemann, Lisanne 2006 |
613634 Heckmann, Lea 2006 |
613792 Wittland, Lynn 2008; 614652 Robers, Jule 2007 |
613790 Terhechte, Luzie 2007 |
611753 Volkmer, Sophie 2007; 613632 Kiefer, Johanna 2006 |
602277 Kroll, Tjorven-Sophia 2006 |
611775 Koczy, Lavinia 2006; 611774 Koczy, Lona 2006 |
614816 Baumeister, Frieda 2007 |
603925 Edeler, Lena 2006; 602484 Hörbelt, Carla 2007 |
615225 Janning, Franziska 2006 |
603990 Keizers, Ava 2007; 606727 Kemper, Marie 2007 |
615130 Vogtt, Josefin 2007 |
602260 Loock, Lasse 2006; 603707 Vedder, Kaspar 2007 |
613634 Heckmann, Lea 2006; 613632 Kiefer, Johanna 2006 |
603726 Middelmann, Dana 2007; 614881 Schürk, Lukas 2006 |
603970 Dolic, Nikolas 2007; 602500 Leifeld, Felix 2006 |
602491 Bix, Johanna 2006; 603925 Edeler, Lena 2006 |
613814 Schulke, Lena 2007; 603926 Uhlig, Antonia 2006 |
604732 Segbers, Tom 2006; 612301 Jansen-Beckmann, Hanne 2007 |
614652 Robers, Jule 2007; 613790 Terhechte, Luzie 2007 |
603910 Terhechte, Mia 2007; 613792 Wittland, Lynn 2008 |
613631 Buß, Jakob 2006; 611744 Höning, Sophie 2007 |
602277 Kroll, Tjorven-Sophia 2006; 611753 Volkmer, Sophie 2007 |
611934 Rickertsen, Matthäus 2007; 611801 Lott, Hendrik 2006 |
2. |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen I |
|
WE |
|
53,70 |
sec. |
|
|
611767 Burhöi, Frida 2006; 611768 Flacke, Paula 2007 |
611751 Groß-Hartmann, Lotte 2007; 611765 Roß, Sophie 2006 |
613464 Sargin, Sina 2006; 611963 Schulze-Meinhövel, Julia 2006 |
604228 Nünning, Levi 2007; 615341 Robert, Luis 2006 |
614816 Baumeister, Frieda 2007; 603990 Keizers, Ava 2007 |
606727 Kemper, Marie 2007; 615130 Vogtt, Josefin 2007 |
612298 Jansen-Beckmann, Ina 2006; 603516 Robert, Karla 2006 |
612297 Titz, Emma 2006; 615421 Wewers, Lene 2006 |
613466 Wittland, Maja 2006; 603906 Wörmer, Edda 2006 |
611949 Borkenfeld, Timon 2007; 602241 Häde, Jannek 2007 |
602248 Franz, Sinah 2006; 602239 Kranemann, Lisanne 2006 |
Rump, Johanna 2007; 611749 Zöller, Raik 2006 |
603923 Möllers, Pascal 2006; 602484 Hörbelt, Carla 2007 |
615225 Janning, Franziska 2006; 602496 Niehoff, Selma 2006 |
603971 Bohmert, Felix 2007; 611831 Hellmann, Kim 2007 |
607125 Lammers, Jennika 2007; 606261 Lenfers, Hilde 2007 |
606266 Wensing, Emma 2007; 611236 Wissing, Hanna 2007 |
615357 Schaten, Emily 2008; Völker, Lara 2008 |
2. |
|
StG LH Billerbeck Stadtlohn |
|
WE |
|
59,40 |
sec. |
|
|
613580 Althoff, Lutz 2007; 611766 Niehoff, Lea 2006 |
613694 Overhaus, Leonie 2006; 613583 Ebbert, Emely 2007 |
611771 Schimpf, Karlotta 2007; Musholt, Stella 2007 |
611786 Kottkamp, Fabian 2007; 611939 Lohmann, Mats 2007 |
613727 Pirnke, Erik 2007; 613559 Plenge, Laurin 2006 |
615324 Zölzer, Timo 2007; N.N., N. 2007 |
611774 Koczy, Lona 2006; 611775 Koczy, Lavinia 2006 |
603992 Laurich, Antonia 2006; 615136 Lansing, Eva 2006 |
612507 Nienhaus, Feli 2007; N., N. 2007 |
602260 Loock, Lasse 2006; 603707 Vedder, Kaspar 2007 |
613634 Heckmann, Lea 2006; 613632 Kiefer, Johanna 2006 |
603726 Middelmann, Dana 2007; 614881 Schürk, Lukas 2006 |
603970 Dolic, Nikolas 2007; 602500 Leifeld, Felix 2006 |
602491 Bix, Johanna 2006; 603925 Edeler, Lena 2006 |
613814 Schulke, Lena 2007; 603926 Uhlig, Antonia 2006 |
613631 Buß, Jakob 2006; 611744 Höning, Sophie 2007 |
602277 Kroll, Tjorven-Sophia 2006; 611753 Volkmer, Sophie 2007 |
611934 Rickertsen, Matthäus 2007; 611801 Lott, Hendrik 2006 |
612298 Jansen-Beckmann, Ina 2006; 603516 Robert, Karla 2006 |
612297 Titz, Emma 2006; 615421 Wewers, Lene 2006 |
613466 Wittland, Maja 2006; 603906 Wörmer, Edda 2006 |
5. |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen I |
|
WE |
|
53,70 |
sec. |
|
|
611767 Burhöi, Frida 2006; 611768 Flacke, Paula 2007 |
611751 Groß-Hartmann, Lotte 2007; 611765 Roß, Sophie 2006 |
613464 Sargin, Sina 2006; 611963 Schulze-Meinhövel, Julia 2006 |
607125 Lammers, Jennika 2007; 606261 Lenfers, Hilde 2007 |
606266 Wensing, Emma 2007; 611236 Wissing, Hanna 2007 |
615357 Schaten, Emily 2008; Völker, Lara 2008 |
611949 Borkenfeld, Timon 2007; 602241 Häde, Jannek 2007 |
602248 Franz, Sinah 2006; 602239 Kranemann, Lisanne 2006 |
Rump, Johanna 2007; 611749 Zöller, Raik 2006 |
604732 Segbers, Tom 2006; 612301 Jansen-Beckmann, Hanne 2007 |
614652 Robers, Jule 2007; 613790 Terhechte, Luzie 2007 |
603910 Terhechte, Mia 2007; 613792 Wittland, Lynn 2008 |
603923 Möllers, Pascal 2006; 602484 Hörbelt, Carla 2007 |
615225 Janning, Franziska 2006; 602496 Niehoff, Selma 2006 |
603971 Bohmert, Felix 2007; 611831 Hellmann, Kim 2007 |
611786 Kottkamp, Fabian 2007; 611939 Lohmann, Mats 2007 |
613727 Pirnke, Erik 2007; 613559 Plenge, Laurin 2006 |
615324 Zölzer, Timo 2007; N.N., N. 2007 |
11. |
|
StG LH Billerbeck Stadtlohn |
|
WE |
|
59,40 |
sec. |
|
|
613580 Althoff, Lutz 2007; 611766 Niehoff, Lea 2006 |
613694 Overhaus, Leonie 2006; 613583 Ebbert, Emely 2007 |
611771 Schimpf, Karlotta 2007; Musholt, Stella 2007 |
604228 Nünning, Levi 2007; 615341 Robert, Luis 2006 |
614816 Baumeister, Frieda 2007; 603990 Keizers, Ava 2007 |
606727 Kemper, Marie 2007; 615130 Vogtt, Josefin 2007 |
611774 Koczy, Lona 2006; 611775 Koczy, Lavinia 2006 |
603992 Laurich, Antonia 2006; 615136 Lansing, Eva 2006 |
612507 Nienhaus, Feli 2007; N., N. 2007 |
603705 Faßbender, Ylvie 2008; 611743 Kiefer, Sarah 2008 |
612009 Scholz, Sophie 2008 |
613681 Schüring, Kim 2008; 613684 Sprave, Nele 2008 |
614928 Frye, Franziska 2009 |
613816 Kleinhölting, Mia 2008; 615122 Iking, Jule 2008 |
615120 Löpenhaus, Mathilda 2009 |
4. |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen I |
|
WE |
|
10:51,12 |
min. |
|
|
Sommer, Pauline-Maxine 2008; Burhöi, Greta 2009 |
613825 Hericks, Mia 2008; 615224 Janning, Sophia 2008 |
612265 Niehoff, Marlene 2008 |
6. |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen II |
|
WE |
|
11:14,41 |
min. |
|
|
Aldenhövel, Corinna 2008; Lenz, Fiona 2009 |
7. |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen III |
|
WE |
|
11:27,80 |
min. |
|
|
Roß, Christin 2009; Kronenberg, Mia 2009 |
611748 Brückner, Joel 2008; 614907 Hönig, Linus 2008 |
614909 Zieren, Ben 2008; 603705 Faßbender, Ylvie 2008 |
612009 Scholz, Sophie 2008; 613681 Schüring, Kim 2008 |
2. |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen I |
|
WE |
|
56,00 |
sec. |
|
|
Stork, Paul 2009; Aldenhövel, Corinna 2008 |
Sauer, Nele 2008; Sommer, Pauline-Maxine 2008 |
Warning, Ida 2008; Sargin, Felix 2009 |
613962 Bögel, Paul 2008; 613965 Claeßen, Max 2008 |
615119 Möllers, Thilo 2009; 613824 Selting, Malte 2008 |
613825 Hericks, Mia 2008; 615122 Iking, Jule 2008 |
613776 Dreckmann, Claudius 2008; 613706 Böck, Charlotte 2008 |
614343 Eggemann, Emely 2008; 604726 Fauler, Amelie 2008 |
615160 Keßel, Lucy 2008; 615111 Tombrock, Marie 2008 |
615322 Fronemann, Adriano 2009; 613732 Hauke, Jan-Luca 2008 |
611840 Meißner, Noah 2008; 614481 Weidemann, Finley 2008 |
614712 Thier, Carla 2008; 613940 Krüger, Romy 2008 |
615131 Ahler, Johann 2008; 615340 Baumeister, Silas 2009 |
613948 Brüggemann, Rafael 2008; 612491 Laurich, Johannes 2008 |
613592 Sicking, Henrik 2008; 615205 Wenning, Tom 2009 |
611745 Henniger, Linus 2008; 614908 Schüller, Fynn 2008 |
611741 Seidel, Fredo 2008; 614921 Böck, Emily 2008 |
614928 Frye, Franziska 2009; 611743 Kiefer, Sarah 2008 |
604237 Ferchland, Hannah 2008; 615224 Janning, Sophia 2008 |
613816 Kleinhölting, Mia 2008; 615120 Löpenhaus, Mathilda 2009 |
604370 Mersmann, Mara 2008; 612265 Niehoff, Marlene 2008 |
3. |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen II |
|
WE |
|
1:04,90 |
min. |
|
|
Burhöi, Greta 2009; Kronenberg, Mia 2009 |
Pasdzior, Julia 2009; Roß, Christin 2009 |
Titze, Katharina 2009; Lenz, Fiona 2009 |
613941 Krüger, Nora 2008; Dingis, Diana 2008 |
Gladkov, Viktoria 2008; Grewe, Karla 2009 |
Krebber, Neele 2009; Meier, Ida 2009 |
611748 Brückner, Joel 2008; 614907 Hönig, Linus 2008 |
614909 Zieren, Ben 2008; 603705 Faßbender, Ylvie 2008 |
612009 Scholz, Sophie 2008; 613681 Schüring, Kim 2008 |
2. |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen I |
|
WE |
|
56,00 |
sec. |
|
|
Stork, Paul 2009; Aldenhövel, Corinna 2008 |
Sauer, Nele 2008; Sommer, Pauline-Maxine 2008 |
Warning, Ida 2008; Sargin, Felix 2009 |
611745 Henniger, Linus 2008; 614908 Schüller, Fynn 2008 |
611741 Seidel, Fredo 2008; 614921 Böck, Emily 2008 |
614928 Frye, Franziska 2009; 611743 Kiefer, Sarah 2008 |
604237 Ferchland, Hannah 2008; 615224 Janning, Sophia 2008 |
613816 Kleinhölting, Mia 2008; 615120 Löpenhaus, Mathilda 2009 |
604370 Mersmann, Mara 2008; 612265 Niehoff, Marlene 2008 |
613776 Dreckmann, Claudius 2008; 613706 Böck, Charlotte 2008 |
614343 Eggemann, Emely 2008; 604726 Fauler, Amelie 2008 |
615160 Keßel, Lucy 2008; 615111 Tombrock, Marie 2008 |
613962 Bögel, Paul 2008; 613965 Claeßen, Max 2008 |
615119 Möllers, Thilo 2009; 613824 Selting, Malte 2008 |
613825 Hericks, Mia 2008; 615122 Iking, Jule 2008 |
613941 Krüger, Nora 2008; Dingis, Diana 2008 |
Gladkov, Viktoria 2008; Grewe, Karla 2009 |
Krebber, Neele 2009; Meier, Ida 2009 |
615322 Fronemann, Adriano 2009; 613732 Hauke, Jan-Luca 2008 |
611840 Meißner, Noah 2008; 614481 Weidemann, Finley 2008 |
614712 Thier, Carla 2008; 613940 Krüger, Romy 2008 |
9. |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen II |
|
WE |
|
1:04,90 |
min. |
|
|
Burhöi, Greta 2009; Kronenberg, Mia 2009 |
Pasdzior, Julia 2009; Roß, Christin 2009 |
Titze, Katharina 2009; Lenz, Fiona 2009 |
615131 Ahler, Johann 2008; 615340 Baumeister, Silas 2009 |
613948 Brüggemann, Rafael 2008; 612491 Laurich, Johannes 2008 |
613592 Sicking, Henrik 2008; 615205 Wenning, Tom 2009 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.0 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: WE/0139 SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |